Choose a class:

Shadown Knight

LevelIconSpell NameDetailsRacePet LevelPet ClassHPManaACMin DamageMax Damage
7 Leering Corpse ViewSkeleton51840114
14 Bone Walk ViewSkeleton912280116
22 Convoke Shadow ViewSkeleton1112880118
30 Restless Bones ViewSkeleton1614560120
38 Animate Dead ViewSkeleton1915880122
46 Summon Dead ViewSkeleton2518760128
52 Malignant Dead ViewSkeleton33112120739
58 Cackling Bones ViewSkeleton371148101147
64 Invoke Death ViewSkeleton411261501555
68 Son of Decay ViewSkeleton601290001965